F4 Sudamericana

Campeonato 2018

Campeonato 2018LondrinaInterlagosLondrinaMogi GuacuLondrinaEl Pinar 
Pos.PilotosC1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2TOTAL
1Juan Vieira (BRA)181819801515151910050187
2Leandro Guedes (BRA)1611825121212101515036172
3Bruno Testa (BRA)00101915101812019300133
4Nathan Brito (BRA)0000272600262500104
5Bruna Tomaselli (BRA)0000181881812120086
6Andres De Araujo (URU)0000000000363066
7Enzo Bortoleto (BRA)0000002726000053
8Facundo Garese (URU)000000000051051
9Pedro Saderi (BRA)2625000000000051
10Pedro Burger (BRA)10120000108000040
10Pedro Lopes (BRA)0026120000000038
12Bruno Bertoncello (BRA)1215000000000027
13Cassio Cortes (BRA)0012150000000027
14Facundo Ferra (URU)000000000012526
15Kiko Porto (BRA)0015100000000025